Staff Directory
Search
Administration & office staff
Shawn Springer
Principal
Tess Hunt
Counselor
Cynthia Diller
Registrar
Sandy Archibald
Administrative assistant
Crystal Cole
Administrative assistant
Faculty
Dominique Adkins
Nurse
Luc Adler
Para
Carol Barker
Para
Angela Bateman
Audiologist
Whitney Beard
Pre-K
Megan Bish
Pre-K
Karlyn Bradford
Instructional aide
Kassidy Bratton
Early childhood
Kevin Brightup
Band
Micah Brown
Instructional coach
Bailey Carr
Para
Katie Chisholm
Pre-K
Hillary Choudhury
Instructional aide
Jamie Clark
Art
Deanna Crawford
Instructional aide
Renee Cunningham
Kindergarten
Lauren Engels
Para
Rose Mary Fruits
Para
Gracie Fugit
Instructional aide
Haley Gerber
Early Childhood
Stacy Green
Reading specialist
Kathy Hall
Instructional aide
Regina Harshaw
Pre-K
Stacey Hatchett
Occupational therapist
Erica Hicks
5th grade
Taylor Horn
1st grade
Kara Innes
Pre-K
Gail Jacques
Instructional aide
Shalini Jaiswal
Para
Randy Johnson
5th grade
Barbara Jones
Para
Mary Killion
Instructional aide
Austin Kincaid
Physical education
Bryan Kirk
Band
Valerie Koenigs
Para
Kelsey Koster
Speech
Wanda Lewis
Instructional aide
Caitlynn Loewer
Early childhood
Kerri Maggard
Intervention
Paul Martin
Lead custodian
Alexander McMahon
Band
Bethany Meares
Instructional aide
Theresa Meier
Psychologist
Alexandra Mersman
Instructional aide
Katherine Meyer
Early childhood
Phyllis Milner
1st grade
Noelle Murray
Special education
Nicole Nickel
Speech
Shelly Oeding
Pre-K
Brianna Oglesby
Kindergarten
Harli Pater
2nd grade
Dana Pepper
Pre-K Teacher
Sean Reazin
3rd grade
Tena Roskam
Instructional aide
Lucein Ross
Physical therapist
Becky Routh
Music
Ashley Schlatter
Instructional aide
Amy Schoonover
Instructional aide
Dawn Shannon
Health clerk
Nicholas Silbaugh
Para
Lea Skinner
Instructional aide
Marie Skinner
Para
Deb Sokolosky
Instructional aide
Joanna Stalker
Pre-K
Kali Stearns
4th grade
Bridget Strickland
Para
Tina Stuchlik
Speech & hearing pathologist
Traci Swaim
Instructional aide
Dana Swink
Special education
Lindsay Triplett
Instructional aide
Jill Watts
Para
Jennifer West
Cook
Isabella White
4th grade
Madison Wilson
2nd grade
Lucy Witt
Cook
Erica Young
Instructional aide
Becky Zarich
ESOL